Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Mitchell Eckley, Coldwell Banker Realty / Youline Silgnena
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Mitchell Eckley, Coldwell Banker Realty / Youline Silgnena 21209 Passive Porch Drive Land O Lakes, FL 34637
Sold on 01/23/2023
$350,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
01/23/2023
01/23/2023
Taxes
$3,976(2021)
$3,976(2021)
Lot Size
5,130 SQFT
5,130 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2018
2018
STELLAR
Last checked May 15 2026 at 6:53 PM GMT+0000
STELLAR
Last checked May 15 2026 at 6:53 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Subdivision
- Connerton Village 2 Ph 2-Replat
Property Features
- Foundation: Slab
Heating and Cooling
- Central
- Central Air
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $283/Quarterly
Utility Information
- Utilities: Sprinkler Recycled, Fire Hydrant, Water Connected, Water Source: Public, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Street Lights, Natural Gas Connected
- Sewer: Public Sewer
School Information
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View Middle-PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High-PO
Garage
- 18X18
Parking
- Garage Faces Rear
Living Area
- 1,608 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Nov 11, 2022
Price Changed
$359,900
-5%
-$20,000
Oct 31, 2022
Price Changed
$379,900
-3%
-$10,000
Oct 14, 2022
Listed
$389,900
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/15/2026 18:53. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description